South Lakes Sportive – “Long” Route – Riders Times – 20 October 2019

Event No Rider Start time Finish time Total time
1 A.Winstanley D.N.S
2 K.Mather 10:02:00 AM 03:30:00 PM 05:28:00
4 C.Conner D.N.S
5 J.O’Connell 09:58:00 AM 02:59:00 PM 05:01:00
6 K.O’Connell 09:58:00 AM 02:59:00 PM 05:01:00
7 R.Kaye 10:08:00 AM 02:27:00 PM 04:19:00
8 C.Hardaker 09:30:00 AM 03:43:00 PM 06:13:00
9 M.Knowles 09:56:00 AM 03:49:00 PM 05:53:00
10 A.Hurley D.N.S
12 P.Elliston 09:30:00 AM 03:43:00 PM 06:13:00
13 R.Thomson D.N.S
14 A.Forth 10:08:00 AM 03:37:00 PM 05:29:00
15 I.Forth 10:08:00 AM 03:57:00 PM 05:49:00
19 R.Barlow 10:08:00 AM 02:28:00 PM 04:20:00
20 T.Grayston 10:08:00 AM 02:27:00 PM 04:19:00
21 S.Grayston 10:08:00 AM 02:27:00 PM 04:19:00
22 D.Ireland 10:15:00 AM 03:52:00 PM 05:37:00
23 M.Shillabeer 10:15:00 AM 03:52:00 PM 05:37:00
24 L.Houghton D.N.S
25 G.Houghton D.N.S
26 P.Kenyon D.N.S
27 C.Metcalfe 10:08:00 AM D.N.F
28 A.Metcalfe 10:08:00 AM D.N.F
29 G.Sykes 09:30:00 AM 03:07:00 PM 05:37:00
30 A.Grima D.N.S
31 C.Noye 10:11:00 AM 03:02:00 PM 04:51:00
32 A.Farey 10:08:00 AM 04:35:00 PM 06:27:00
33 T.Burnham 10:06:00 AM 02:58:00 PM 04:52:00
34 L.Nicol 10:06:00 AM 02:58:00 PM 04:52:00
35 C.Evans 10:08:00 AM 04:35:00 PM 06:27:00
36 Mike Eastwood 10:06:00 AM 04:30:00 PM 06:24:00
37 R.Thirlwall 10:06:00 AM 04:30:00 PM 06:24:00
38 I.Fenwick 10:06:00 AM 02:57:00 PM 04:51:00
39 R.Whitehurst 10:24:00 AM 04:13:00 PM 05:49:00
40 K.Singleton 10:06:00 AM 02:57:00 PM 04:51:00
41 S.Jackson 10:24:00 AM 02:37:00 PM 04:13:00
42 E.Hunt 10:06:00 AM 03:02:00 PM 04:56:00
43 I.Baron 10:04:00 AM 02:40:00 PM 04:36:00
44 A.McGrady 10:11:00 AM 03:08:00 PM 04:57:00
45 S.George 09:58:00 AM 03:53:00 PM 05:55:00
46 T.Clarke 09:58:00 AM 03:53:00 PM 05:55:00
47 E.Westmancott 10:08:00 AM 03:33:00 PM 05:25:00
48 R.Openshaw 10:06:00 AM 03:19:00 PM 05:13:00
49 M.Wicker 10:11:00 AM 03:07:00 PM 04:56:00
50 R.Laycock 10:02:00 AM 02:57:00 PM 04:55:00
52 P.O’Halloran 10:06:00 AM 02:25:00 PM 04:19:00
53 N.Hiil 09:56:00 AM 02:33:00 PM 04:37:00
54 S.Edge 10:04:00 AM 02:40:00 PM 04:36:00
55 K.McLaughlin 10:06:00 AM 03:10:00 PM 05:04:00
56 A.Pointon 10:06:00 AM 03:10:00 PM 05:04:00
58 N.Pickles 10:06:00 AM 02:38:00 PM 04:32:00
59 I.Ferguson 10:04:00 AM 03:26:00 PM 05:22:00
60 R.Taylor 10:15:00 AM 04:05:00 PM 05:50:00
61 G.Marshall 09:58:00 AM 02:39:00 PM 04:41:00
62 G.Brooks 09:56:00 AM D.N.F
65 D.Durdle 10:15:00 AM 04:05:00 PM 05:50:00
66 A.Wilkinson 10:02:00 AM 02:01:00 PM 03:59:00
67 D.Brown 09:58:00 AM 02:46:00 PM 04:48:00
68 I.Nicholson 09:58:00 AM 03:12:00 PM 05:14:00
69 T.Horrocks 09:58:00 AM 03:04:00 PM 05:06:00
70 J.Horrocks 09:58:00 AM 02:54:00 PM 04:56:00
71 S.Morrison 10:02:00 AM 02:13:00 PM 04:11:00
72 G.Byrne 09:58:00 AM 04:23:00 PM 06:25:00
73 R.France 10:02:00 AM 02:32:00 PM 04:30:00
74 P.Sullivan 09:58:00 AM 04:23:00 PM 06:25:00
75 L.Purcell 10:06:00 AM 03:10:00 PM 05:04:00
76 I.Riley 10:15:00 AM D.N.F
77 M.McKenna 10:08:00 AM 03:02:00 PM 04:54:00
78 R.Walker D.N.S
79 S.Johnson 09:58:00 AM 02:43:00 PM 04:45:00
80 A.Poyntz 10:04:00 AM 03:04:00 PM 05:00:00
81 J.Payet 10:06:00 AM 03:10:00 PM 05:04:00
82 S.Purcell 10:04:00 AM 03:32:00 PM 05:28:00
83 B.Cooper 10:04:00 AM 03:32:00 PM 05:28:00
84 M.Smith 09:56:00 AM 02:49:00 PM 04:53:00
86 T.Greenwood 10:08:00 AM 03:06:00 PM 04:58:00
87 R.Greenwood 10:08:00 AM 03:06:00 PM 04:58:00
88 G.Judge D.N.S
90 R.Bunn 10:04:00 AM 03:36:00 PM 05:32:00
91 E.Hanlon D.N.S
92 S.Tomlinson 10:08:00 AM 01:54:00 PM 03:46:00
93 A.Gate 09:58:00 AM 02:24:00 PM 04:26:00
94 C.Jones 10:04:00 AM 03:25:00 PM 05:21:00
95 D.Hall 10:04:00 AM 03:04:00 PM 05:00:00
97 S.Grayston 10:08:00 AM 02:27:00 PM 04:19:00
99 J.Wilkes 10:08 14:48 04:40:00
100 S.Garne 09:37 14:40 05:03:00
101 M.Rodhouse 10:08 13:54 03:46:00
102 S.Hurst 10:08 15:02 04:54:00
103 M.Strigockis 10:04 16:53 06:49:00
104 P.Frith 10:24 16:13 05:49:00
204 S.Chambers 10:08 14:59 04:51:00