2019 Forest of Bowland Sportive – 63 miler – Riders Times

2019 Forest of Bowland Sportive – “Long Route” Riders Times

Event No Rider Start time Finish time Total time
5 S.Carr 10:04:00 AM 03:28:00 PM 05:24:00
8 J.May 10:13:00 AM 04:50:00 PM 06:37:00
9 C.Gandhi 10:08:00 AM 03:36:00 PM 05:28:00
12 A.Bradshaw 10:06:00 AM 03:43:00 PM 05:37:00
14 D.Bartlett 10:13:00 AM 03:32:00 PM 05:19:00
15 S.Crowther 10:04:00 AM 05:17:00 PM 07:13:00
18 P.Wormleighton 10:01:00 AM 02:50:00 PM 04:49:00
19 M.Royle 10:01:00 AM 03:02:00 PM 05:01:00
20 A.Holmes 10:08:00 AM 03:23:00 PM 05:15:00
21 A.Sweetman 10:04:00 AM 03:40:00 PM 05:36:00
22 R.Barlow 10:01:00 AM 02:20:00 PM 04:19:00
23 G.Dowthwaite 10:06:00 AM 04:53:00 PM 06:47:00
24 C.Bamber 10:06:00 AM 04:53:00 PM 06:47:00
25 K.Snook 10:06:00 AM 03:15:00 PM 05:09:00
26 C.Campbell 10:13:00 AM 03:21:00 PM 05:08:00
27 S.Law 10:06:00 AM 03:28:00 PM 05:22:00
28 S.Bramall 10:06:00 AM 03:14:00 PM 05:08:00
29 K.Carman 10:04:00 AM D.N.F
30 S.Perkins 10:04:00 AM 04:36:00 PM 06:32:00
31 D.Perkins 10:04:00 AM 04:35:00 PM 06:31:00
32 P.Sullivan 10:16:00 AM 04:47:00 PM 06:31:00
33 I.Greenwood 10:10:00 AM 02:46:00 PM 04:36:00
34 M.Cummins 10:01:00 AM 04:40:00 PM 06:39:00
35 D.Cummins 10:01:00 AM 04:40:00 PM 06:39:00
36 G.Passmore 10:13:00 AM 04:32:00 PM 06:19:00
37 M.McKenna 10:10:00 AM 02:58:00 PM 04:48:00
38 S.McCormick 10:06:00 AM 04:59:00 PM 06:53:00
39 I.Travis 10:01:00 AM 03:08:00 PM 05:07:00
40 M.Travis 10:13:00 AM 03:08:00 PM 04:55:00
41 J.Gummery 10:06:00 AM 03:15:00 PM 05:09:00
42 S.Homer 09:59:00 AM 04:01:00 PM 06:02:00
43 D.Martin 10:06:00 AM 03:15:00 PM 05:09:00
44 D.Ireland 10:04:00 AM 04:09:00 PM 06:05:00
45 W.Beck 10:06:00 AM 03:15:00 PM 05:09:00
46 S.Davies 10:10:00 AM 03:55:00 PM 05:45:00
47 I.Kirkham 10:08:00 AM 03:25:00 PM 05:17:00
48 G.Ayala 10:01:00 AM 02:46:00 PM 04:45:00
49 G.Barlow 10:08:00 AM 04:13:00 PM 06:05:00
50 R.Holmes 10:08:00 AM 03:23:00 PM 05:15:00
51 H.Moscovitch 10:08:00 AM 03:20:00 PM 05:12:00
52 G.Byrne 10:16:00 AM 04:48:00 PM 06:32:00
53 N.Beadle 10:21:00 AM 04:26:00 PM 06:05:00
54 R.Beadle 10:21:00 AM 04:26:00 PM 06:05:00
55 E.Hanlon 10:16:00 AM 04:48:00 PM 06:32:00
56 C.Walton 10:01:00 AM 04:54:00 PM 06:53:00
57 A.Pickering 10:06:00 AM 04:04:00 PM 05:58:00
58 P.Charnock 10:01:00 AM 04:54:00 PM 06:53:00
59 C.Lace 10:08:00 AM 04:08:00 PM 06:00:00
60 M.Cooper 10:06:00 AM 04:04:00 PM 05:58:00
64 D.Robinson 10:04:00 AM 03:02:00 PM 04:58:00
65 N.Haddock 09:59:00 AM 04:08:00 PM 06:09:00
66 S.Benson 10:10:00 AM 03:50:00 PM 05:40:00
67 D.Blenkinsop 10:06:00 AM 02:42:00 PM 04:36:00
68 S.McConville 10:06:00 AM 04:23:00 PM 06:17:00
69 D.Brown 10:01:00 AM 03:23:00 PM 05:22:00
70 C.Perkins 10:08:00 AM 04:09:00 PM 06:01:00
71 D.Harrison 10:04:00 AM 03:29:00 PM 05:25:00
114 C.Jones 09:59:00 AM 03:37:00 PM 05:38:00
115 R.Brown-Kenna 10:13:00 AM 03:21:00 PM 05:08:00
116 N.Lawrence 09:59:00 AM 04:00:00 PM 06:01:00
120 A.Conn 10:06:00 AM 02:01:00 PM 03:55:00
123 S.Der Weduwen 09:59:00 AM 04:03:00 PM 06:04:00
125 A.Marshall/S.Spence 10:13:00 AM 04:50:00 PM 06:37:00
126 T.Cross 10:06:00 AM 04:59:00 PM 06:53:00